BAN vs IND 185/4 (32 Overs) Man City vs Chelsea 2–1 (67') PSL: Karachi vs Lahore 142/6 (18 Overs) IPL: MI vs CSK 178/3 (19 Overs) Barca vs Real 1–1 (78') Tennis: Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6–4, 3–5 BAN vs IND 185/4 (32 Overs) Man City vs Chelsea 2–1 (67') PSL: Karachi vs Lahore 142/6 (18 Overs) IPL: MI vs CSK 178/3 (19 Overs) Barca vs Real 1–1 (78') Tennis: Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6–4, 3–5
Live Match in Progress

Super Bajji Sports — From cricket to football, the best odds and live betting across every sport

Bet on all your favourite sports in Bangladesh — cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, and much more. Live odds update every moment.

34
Live Matches Now
20+
Sport
98%
Fast Payouts
24/7
Live Support
super bajji

All Sports Categories

Choose Your Favorite Sport

🏏
Cricket
18 Matches
⚽
Football
32 Matches
🎾
Tennis
12 Matches
🏀
Basketball
8 Matches
🤼
Kabaddi
6 Matches
🏒
Hockey
4 Matches
🥊
Boxing
3 Matches
🏉
Rugby
5 Matches
🎱
Snooker
4 Matches
🏋️
MMA
2 Matches
🏊
Swimming
3 Events
🎮
E-Sports
10 Matches

Live Matches

Live Now — Real-Time Odds

34 Live
All 🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🎾 Tennis 🤼 Kabaddi
🏏 BPL 2026 Live 18.3 Overs
Dhaka Dominators
vs
Chattogram Challengers
148/5 (18.3)
Dhaka1.85
Tie8.50
Chattogram2.10
⚽ Premier League Live 54'
Man City
vs
Arsenal
1 – 1
City Win2.20
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.10
🏏 IPL 2026 Live 15.2 Overs
Mumbai Indians
vs
Chennai Super Kings
134/3 (15.2)
MI1.75
Tie9.00
CSK2.25
🎾 Wimbledon Live 3rd Set
Djokovic
vs
Alcaraz
6-4, 3-5, 2-2
Djoko2.45
Alcaraz1.65
⚽ La Liga Live 68'
Barcelona
vs
Real Madrid
1 – 2
Barca3.60
Draw3.80
Real1.95
🤼 Pro Kabaddi League Live 2nd Half
Patna Pirates
vs
Jaipur Pink Panthers
28 – 24
Patna1.70
Tie12.00
Jaipur2.30
super bajji

Upcoming Match Odds

Top Betting Opportunities in the Next 24 Hours

Match League Time Team 1 Draw Team 2
BAN vs PAK 🏏 Test Series Tonight 8:00 PM 2.40 4.50 1.90
Liverpool vs Tottenham ⚽ Premier League Tonight at 10:30 PM 1.75 3.80 4.20
RCB vs KKR 🏏 IPL Tomorrow at 4:00 PM 2.10 8.00 1.85
Nadal vs Sinner 🎾 French Open Tomorrow at 6:30 PM 3.20 — 1.45
U Mumbai vs Bengal Warriors 🤼 Pro Kabaddi Tomorrow 9:00 PM 1.95 10.00 1.98
PSG vs Bayern ⚽ Champions League Day after tomorrow, 12:45 AM 2.60 3.30 2.75
super bajji

Why Choose super bajji

These are the things we prioritize most in Sports Betting

⚡
Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds change every ball, every minute — so you're always getting the most accurate price.

📱
Mobile-First Experience

Deposit with Mobile Pay, bet on mobile — everything in one place.

🎯
In-Play Betting

Place new bets every over, after every goal — right while the action is happening.

💰
Fast Withdrawal

When you win, your money lands in your Mobile Pay or Nagad account within minutes.

🏆
Special Sports Bonus

Extra bonuses and cashback offers are available on big weekend matches.

Today's Most Popular Bets

🏏 BAN to Win (BAN vs IND) 68%
⚽ Real Madrid to Win 54%
🏏 MI to Score 180+ Runs 73%
🎾 Alcaraz to win the tournament 61%
🤼 Patna Pirates to Win 48%

* Based on members' betting patterns — not real-time data

🏏
Cricket Is the Most Popular
45% of total bets on Cricket
⚡
Average Payout Time
7 Minutes
super bajji

Sports Betting in Bangladesh — How super bajji Is Changing the Game

Sport means something different to people in Bangladesh. A cricket match isn't just something you watch on TV — it's an event. From the local tea stall to the office canteen, everyone's talking about the game. super bajji takes that passion a step further by letting you bet as you watch.

Online betting used to mean complicated interfaces, pages full of English, and odds systems that were hard to follow. super bajji changed all that. A fully Bengali platform, easy payments via Mobile Pay and Nagad, and a mobile-optimized experience — it's now one of the most recognized Sports Betting platforms in Bangladesh.

Cricket Betting — The Biggest Draw at super bajji

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. BPL, IPL, World Cup, Test series — you can bet on any format at super bajji. Odds shift with every over, and with in-play betting you can place new bets right in the middle of a match. Special bets are also available — top batsman, total runs, Man of the Match, and more.

Super bajji offers special promotional odds on Bangladesh national team matches. In major games, you can also place separate bets on individual player performances — including Shakib, Mahmudullah, and Taskin.

super bajji offers special local odds boosts for Bangladesh national team matches — a great perk for supporters of the Tigers.

Football — From European Leagues to the World Cup

Football is growing fast in Bangladesh. Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — super bajji covers all the major European leagues. And when Argentina or Brazil play, the excitement in Bangladesh is on another level entirely — adding a bet to that makes the experience something else.

Halftime results, both teams to score, specific player goalscorer — these specialist markets are all available on super bajji. For football fans, it's not just betting; it's a way to connect with the game on a whole new level.

Kabaddi & Local Sports

Super bajji goes beyond international sports — local and regional games matter here too. Betting options are available for the Pro Kabaddi League and Bangladesh Premier League football. Kabaddi is part of Bangladesh's sporting heritage, and giving it a place on super bajji's platform is a decision that makes sense.

Live Betting — Make Your Move as the Game Unfolds

Live betting is far more exciting than standard pre-match betting. Once the match is underway, you can read the game and place your bet accordingly. If a team is performing well in the first innings, betting at the right moment can significantly improve your chances of winning. super bajji's live betting interface is clean and fast — you can place a bet mid-match in seconds.

There's also a cashout feature — you can withdraw a set amount before your bet is fully settled. If you sense the match is turning, cashout lets you cut your risk early.

Bet Responsibly

Super bajji is committed to responsible gaming. Betting is entertainment — and it should stay that way. Set yourself a budget and stick to it. You can set your own deposit limits directly from the super bajji dashboard. If you feel like things are getting out of hand, Responsible Gaming View page.

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

super bajji offers betting across 20+ categories, including cricket, football, tennis, basketball, kabaddi, hockey, boxing, rugby, snooker, MMA, and eSports. All Bangladesh national cricket team matches are always available.

Yes, super bajji's entire platform is built mobile-first. You can bet live directly from your smartphone browser, odds update in real time, and placing a bet takes just a few seconds.

Pre-match odds are generally stable but may shift slightly before kick-off. In live betting, odds update in real time — ball by ball in cricket, minute by minute in football. That's why timing your decisions is crucial when betting in-play.

Winnings are typically credited to your super bajji wallet within 5–15 minutes of a match ending. Withdrawing to Mobile Pay or Nagad usually takes another 5–10 minutes. In most cases, the entire process is done within 30 minutes.

If a match is cancelled due to rain or any other reason, or the required overs are not completed, super bajji will automatically refund the full amount of all affected bets. No separate claim or request is needed.
🏆

Place Your First Bet Today

Register at Super Bajji and get a special welcome bonus on your first Sports Betting wager.

বাংলা